{"spdxVersion":"SPDX-2.3","dataLicense":"CC0-1.0","SPDXID":"SPDXRef-DOCUMENT","name":"com.github.odCat/asteroids","documentNamespace":"https://spdx.org/spdxdocs/protobom/537bddc5-390f-411e-b16b-1ca2ddc47eb4","creationInfo":{"creators":["Tool: protobom-v0.0.0-20251216165153-1f3f3060931e+dirty","Tool: GitHub.com-Dependency-Graph"],"created":"2026-01-01T04:56:23Z"},"packages":[{"name":"pygame","SPDXID":"SPDXRef-pypi-pygame-2.6.1-75c946","versionInfo":"2.6.1","downloadLocation":"NOASSERTION","filesAnalyzed":false,"licenseConcluded":"LGPL-2.0-only AND LGPL-2.0-or-later AND LGPL-3.0-or-later AND LicenseRef-scancode-public-domain","copyrightText":"(c) 1995-2017 Jean-loup Gailly and Mark Adler, (c) 2004 Joe Wreschnig, (c) 2008 Hans de Goede, (c) 2008 Hans de Goede \u003cj.w.r.degoede@hhs.nl\u003e, (c) A. Schiffler, (c) A. Schiffler, aschiffler at ferzkopp.net 2012-2018, (c) Copyright 2000-2023, pygame developers, (c) Donald W. Gillies, 1992, Copyright (c) 1988-1997 Sam Leffler, Copyright (c) 1989, 1991 Free Software Foundation, Inc., Copyright (c) 1991-1997 Silicon Graphics, Inc., copyright (c) 1991-2016, Thomas G. Lane, Guido Vollbeding, Copyright (c) 1991, 1999 Free Software Foundation, Inc., Copyright (c) 1994-2013 Xiph.Org Foundation and contributors, Copyright (c) 1995-1996 Guy Eric Schalnat, Group 42, Inc., Copyright (c) 1995-2013 by Michael Hipp and others, Copyright (c) 1995-2019 The, Copyright (c) 1996-1997 Andreas Dilger, copyright (c) 1996-2000 by David Turner, Robert Wilhelm, and Werner Lemberg, Copyright (c) 1997-2018 Sam Lantinga \u003cslouken@libsdl.org\u003e, Copyright (c) 1997-2019 Sam Lantinga \u003cslouken@libsdl.org\u003e, Copyright (c) 1997-2020 Sam Lantinga \u003cslouken@libsdl.org\u003e, Copyright (c) 1998-2000 Glenn Randers-Pehrson, Copyright (c) 2000-2001 Pete Shinners, Copyright (c) 2000-2002, 2004, 2006-2018 Glenn Randers-Pehrson, Copyright (c) 2000-2003 Pete Shinners, Copyright (c) 2000-2003, 2007 Pete Shinners, Copyright (c) 2000,2001,2002,2003,2004,2005,2006,2007 Josh Coalson, Copyright (c) 2002-2005 Ulf Ekstrom, Copyright (c) 2002-2007 Ulf Ekstrom, Copyright (c) 2002-2008 Xiph.org Foundation, Copyright (c) 2004 Takafumi Mizuno \u003ctaka-qce@ls-a.jp\u003e, Copyright (c) 2004 Takafumi Mizuno taka-qce@ls-a.jp, Copyright (c) 2005-2020, NumPy Developers, Copyright (c) 2006 Johann C. Rocholl \u003cjohann@browsershots.org\u003e, Copyright (c) 2006 Rene Dudfield, Copyright (c) 2006, 2007 Rene Dudfield, Marcus von Appen, Copyright (c) 2007 Marcus von Appen, Copyright (c) 2007 Rene Dudfield, Richard Goedeken, Copyright (c) 2007-2008 Marcus von Appen, Copyright (c) 2008 Marcus von Appen, Copyright (c) 2009 Brian Fisher, Copyright (c) 2009 Vicent Marti, Copyright (c) 2010, Google Inc., Copyright (c) 2013 Lenard Lindstrom, Copyright (c) 2018-2019 Cosmin Truta, Copyright (c) 2019 David Lonnhager, copyright (c) Donald W. Gillies, 1992, copyright (c) The FreeType Project (www.freetype.org), Copyright 1996-2002, 2006 by David Turner, Robert Wilhelm, and Werner Lemberg, copyright 2000-2023, pygame developers, Copyright 2001-2011 Xiph.Org, Skype Limited, Octasic, Jean-Marc Valin, Timothy B. Terriberry, CSIRO, Gregory Maxwell, Mark Borgerding, Copyright 2002 Free Software Foundation. FreeSans Bold, Copyright 2006 Raph Levien, Copyright 2007-2024 by the Sphinx team, Copyright 2013 Google Inc., copyright by the Free Software Foundation, copyright by X Consortium, copyrighted by the Free Software Foundation, portions Copyright (c) 2006 Nicko van Someren \u003cnicko@nicko.org\u003e, Portions Copyright (c) 2009 David Jones \u003cdrj@pobox.com\u003e, XCopyright 2002 Free Software Foundation. FreeSans Bold","externalRefs":[{"referenceCategory":"PACKAGE-MANAGER","referenceType":"purl","referenceLocator":"pkg:pypi/pygame@2.6.1"}]},{"name":"com.github.odCat/asteroids","SPDXID":"SPDXRef-github-odCat-asteroids-main-448e1e","versionInfo":"main","downloadLocation":"git+https://github.com/odCat/asteroids","filesAnalyzed":false,"licenseDeclared":"Apache-2.0","externalRefs":[{"referenceCategory":"PACKAGE-MANAGER","referenceType":"purl","referenceLocator":"pkg:github/odCat/asteroids@main"}]}],"relationships":[{"spdxElementId":"SPDXRef-github-odCat-asteroids-main-448e1e","relatedSpdxElement":"SPDXRef-pypi-pygame-2.6.1-75c946","relationshipType":"DEPENDS_ON"},{"spdxElementId":"SPDXRef-DOCUMENT","relatedSpdxElement":"SPDXRef-github-odCat-asteroids-main-448e1e","relationshipType":"DESCRIBES"}]}